JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
05 Juin 2022

EXAMEN UV 2 (TECHNIQUE)

Épreuves


1er dan
ARDILEY ERYNE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
BAILLY ISOLINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BAUD MANON  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
BERNOT INES  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BONNEL AURANE  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
BONNIN MORGANE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
BONNOTTE JOSEPHINE  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
BOUYSSIE ELISA  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BUSCHIAZZO GIULIA  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
COLOMBET MANON  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
COUDRIET EMILIE  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
DRAPIER SOPHIE  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
DURAND ANAIS  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
FOLLET CORALIE  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
GRIME AXELLE  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
GROSMAIRE MARGO  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
JOCKEM FLAVIE  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
KIEFFER LYDIE  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
LAUTISSIER MORGANE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
LLOVEL ALIX  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
MARESCOT FLORENCE  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MARLOT CLEMENTINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
MILANI LEIA  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
POCHARD FAUSTINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
REBOUILLAT SOLENE  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
RENON SONIA  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
ROUGEOT DIESTEPHANIE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
ROY CLOELIA  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
2ème dan
BERTRAND ELISA  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
BETTING CAMILLE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
BRUNNER VERANE  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
BUHLER NATACHA  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
BURAINI CELIA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA LOUISE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA SALOME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DUMAGNY ELISA  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
FERRIER FLORIANE  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
TREMEAUD LUCIE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
4ème dan
GENESTIER ALEXANDRA  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
1er dan
ARBINET VINCENT  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
BEAUJARD ARTHUR  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
BEGUIOT CHARLES  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
BENCETTI DAMIEN  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
BERTHELON GREGORY  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BIBARD ANTOINE  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BIBARD LAMBERT  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BLANCHON SIMON  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
BOILEAU CYRIL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
BONIN SIMON  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA BOUBACAR YACOUBA  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
BOUSSAHA ADEM  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
BOUSSARD GAETAN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BRABANT NICOLAS  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BROCHOT LOIS  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
CAMERINI GUILLAUME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
CERUTTI CLEMENT  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
CHOLAT MARTIN  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
COLAS MAXIME  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
COLIN FLORIAN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
COLLETTE TIMEO  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
CORDANI TEO  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
COURAJOUD LUCAS  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
CZARNECKA JEAN MICHEL  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
DANDRAU PIERRE MARIE  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU PLOMBIERES
DEFIX MATTHIEU  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DJENET-PIGEARD MATHIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
DOGNE OLIVIER  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
DOMINIAK SAM  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
DUROT PERRAU CORENTIN  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
GIMENEZ ARTHUR  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
GRENIER ERWAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
GRUTHIER FLORIAN  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
HUILIER FRANCK  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
KLIHO THOMAS  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
LAMIEN ISAK  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
LARCHER STRAUB ULYSSE  ( 52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
LAVRA GABRIEL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
LIATARD OLIVIER  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
LYAUDET MARWANN  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LYAUDET YANNIS  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
MAUBERT MATIS  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
MICHELOT MATHEO  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
PESEUX ALEXIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
POULET KEVIN  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
REITZ CLEMENT  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
REVAULT JEROME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
ROCHE KEVIN  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
ROLLAND BENJAMIN  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
ROPARS CEDRIC  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
ROUSSIER DORIAN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
ROUX MATHIEU  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
SIMON MATTEO  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
SION FABIEN  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
SISOURAT KENJI  ( 58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
SKWERES OSCAR  ( 71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
STRUB DYLAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
THORAX ESTEBAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
TISSIER SIMON  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
TROUBAT SIMON  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU PLOMBIERES
VALLET MAE  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
VIAL MATHYS  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
WAILLE NATHAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
WATTECANT DYLAN  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
WERGUET FLORENT  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
ZAAMI WISSAM  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
ZAATOUT AISSA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
2ème dan
BAILLY SEBASTIEN  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
COEURDASSIER NOA  ( 52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
CUNIN ELIOTH  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
DENIS HUGO  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
DUCERT MATHIS  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
LEVET GUILLAUME  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LOVISA THOMAS  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
MEUGIN REMI  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
PELAMOURGUES ROMAIN  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
PIEJAK ANTHONY  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
SAINT-MICHEL OLIVIER  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
TISON BAPTISTE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
3ème dan
FAVRE ANTOINE  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN