JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
19 Mars 2022

EXAMEN UV 1 (KATA)

Épreuves


1er dan
ALBUIXECH PRISCILLA  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
BAILLY ISOLINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
BAUD MANON  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
BRABANT KATIA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
BRESSON NESSIE  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
CHHIV -- TEP CASSANDRA SOKSORITHA  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
DARSY MARGOT  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
DAVAL MARINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
DECHAND LILOU  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
DURAND ANAIS  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
GEORGES OCEANE  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
GONNEAUD MATEA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
KIEFFER LYDIE  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MARESCOT FLORENCE  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MARLOT CLEMENTINE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
PFHURTER LIANA  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
PRUVOST CAMILLE  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
REBOUILLAT SOLENE  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
RENON SONIA  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
THOMAS NATHALIE  ( 88, GRE )
DOJO MIRECURTIEN
2ème dan
BOJ MARIE-LUCIE  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
BURAINI CELIA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA LOUISE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
DE MIRANDA SALOME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
SEVA PROST CLARA  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
4ème dan
GENESTIER ALEXANDRA  ( 21, BFC )
SPORTING CLUB SELONGEEN
1er dan
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV AYOUB  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
ADAM MARTIN  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
ALEXANDRE GAUTHIER  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
BLANCHON SIMON  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
BOILEAU CYRIL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
BONIN SIMON  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
BORDIN MATHIS  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA BOUBACAR YACOUBA  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
BOUTOUTA NOE  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
BRABANT LIONEL  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
BRAGA KENY  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
CAIRON NICOLAS  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ARROUX MESVRIN
CANARD CHRISTOPHE  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
CARRIOU KEVIN  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
COLIN FLORIAN  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
COLLETTE TIMEO  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
CONSTANT HUGO  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
COULON PAQUAUX FLORIAN  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
DEFIX MATTHIEU  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
DESA ALEXANDRE  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
DEVERCHERE GWENDAL  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
DHIMENE CHADI  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
DJENET-PIGEARD MATHIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
DROIN LOUIS  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
DUCERT NOAH  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
DUPERRON VALENTIN  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
DUROT PERRAU CORENTIN  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
EDOUARD ARTHUR  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
EL MOUBARIKIM YANIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
FAUDIN MATHEO  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
FERREIRA ERWANN  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
FREMILLON BENOIT  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
GIANNINI KEVIN  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
GIRARDCLOS JULES  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
GIVRY RYAN  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
GOMEZ DAVID  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
GOMEZ MAXIME  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
GUIBERT ENGUERRAND  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
GUIBERT SEBASTIEN  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
JONAS MAEL  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
LAFORCE CARDOT YAEL  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
LAMBERGER ROBIN  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
LAVRA GABRIEL  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
LEFEVRE PAUL  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
LORIOT HEIMANA  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
MADAD HAMZA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
MADAD ZAKARIA  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
MESSI ERWANN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
MICHEL HUGO  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
MICHELOT MATHEO  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
MONACER ISMAEL  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
MORARU TIBERIU  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
MOSSER DAMIEN  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
MUSARD CEDRIC  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NACER YANIS  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NAPPE AMAURY  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NOWAK ALOIS  ( 89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
PARISOT HUGO  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
PAUL ALEXIS  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
PEILLON MATTHIAS  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
PERRET ADRIEN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
PESEUX ALEXIS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
POYARD NOE  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
RABAT RUIZ ENZO  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
RAQUIN GUILHEM  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
REITZ CLEMENT  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
RENAUD NOAH  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
REVAULT JEROME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
ROUHILA YASSIN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
SALMERON MATIAS  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
SAUGEOT TEDDY  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
SORIANO MATTHIEU  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
STABILE PAUL  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
STRUB DYLAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
THORAX ESTEBAN  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
TROTTIN SYLVAIN  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
TROUILLET FREDERIC  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
WATEL ALEXANDRE  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
ZAATOUT AISSA  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
2ème dan
BAILLY SEBASTIEN  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
BROUSSE QUENTIN  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CAYEZ ALEXIS  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
DUCREUX ETIENNE  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
HADJ BENJAMIN  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
KOSTINE THIERRY  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
MATARESSE VALENTIN  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
PILLOZ MICHEL  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
REPIQUET ARTHUR  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
VALY BRICE  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
ZAHIROVIC ALEXANDRE  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
4ème dan
ERTLE JACKY  ( 68, GRE )
AMIS DE LA NATURE
GOUTH MATHIEU  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
SIXDENIER JEAN-BAPTISTE  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS