JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
07 Janvier 2023

CHALLENGE BAUMGARTNER MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
FORGEMONT Jade  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-40
BEN SALAH Maissan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NUNES Melodie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
CHARPILLET Cloe  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
4
CHABERT Livia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
5
LEFRANC Leanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
-44
DIETEMANN Maelle  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
SAFII Assia  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BALLON Iliana  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
4
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5
CARADO Appolline  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
-48
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
LUDWIG Valentine  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
BRAUN Amandine  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
DATHE Felicitas
RLZ BSAEL (SUI)
5
ANTOINE Melissa  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
5
TOULLEC Margot  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
LION Anais  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
7
PANTANI Celina  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
PERRIN Meline  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
KACI Ines  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
-52
BOUHTIYYA Farah  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
DANNER Lily  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
MAMBUENI Guynitt  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
MOUGENOT Jeanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
CASSABOIS Juliette  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
LUTZ Alexandra  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
SEBELLIN Melanie  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
TIERCERY Gina  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
-57
RENNA Jenny  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
KAUFFMANN Eva  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
REMITA Lamia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
SAGRA Melisa
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
5
DAVAL Lilou  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
5
ROUSSET--NOIROT Mila  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
MARESCOT Elina  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
7
SEPREZ Lou  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
BENDRAWI Naima  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BILLI-DESJOURS Paolina  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
HIQUILY Chloee  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
MERUCCI Estelle  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-63
REBELLO Charlyne  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
HAMRIOUI Simane  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
KUHLMANN Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
4
STOESSER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5
MUGNIER Aglae  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
-70
PASSEBOIS Alyson  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
PERRET Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
ANNOYE Eva  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
FAR Sarah  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
5
BULLIOD Faustine  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
5
DIAFI Mariya  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
AZMAY Nassima  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
7
COURBOT Addison  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
7
SERGI Eleana  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
+70
BELLOUNI LEMPEREUR Jasmine  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
-34
BELMAHDI Rayanne  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRECH Imran  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
COSTA REDOL Ewen  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
SAUVAGEOT Romain  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
5
DUVIEUSART Paul  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5
LUTZ Yoan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
CHAUVIN Amaury  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
7
EJJAIJI Issam  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
DUNCKHORST Jules  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
FLECK Robin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SABRI Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
TRABAND CLAUDEL Noam  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
-38
LAHRIFI Moulay Mountasir  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BARATA Jules  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
DOUMA-BENYAMINA Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
ROCHES Nolan  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
FOUILLOT Malo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
PARIZOT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
EKHVAIA Luca  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7
SEDDIKI Andrea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BALMEUR-HERITIER Sevastian  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
DIAZ BOURGOIN Enzo  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
GALOUL Aness  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
HUGON Oscar  ( 39, BFC )
ORGELET JUDO
NC
JOURET Soan  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
SCHROBILTGEN Bayron  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
WEIGEL Noam  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
-42
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
BRUNNER Gaetan
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
MARECHAL Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
SAPCI Evvel  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5
KESSAS Walid  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
5
REBILLET-GIBASSIER Louis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
GOBLED Nael  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
7
LAFAILLE Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BARLIER Lucas  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BOURENNANE Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BRUNNER Alan  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
NC
BRUYAT Yanis  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DIATTA Sadio  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DIRAND Nathanael  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DUBOURGEOIS Mael  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
IBRAHIM Arthur  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
KASSIMI Nahil  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
KRANTZ Jonathan
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
MARILLER Louis  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
MARTEAU Sevan  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
MILESI Maxime  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
OUCHACHE Ali  ( 25, BFC )
ALLIANCE JUDO BESANCON EST
NC
SAIDOU Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
SEMGHOUNI Ilyies  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VAROUMAS Mallaury  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
-46
BACK Jules  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
VOCINO Edouard  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
BREUILLET Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
SAIDOU Mathis  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5
FAEHN Martin  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
5
MOURA Baptiste  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
BOUREGHDA LOCTIN Amory  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BRIFFAUX Nolan  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
BARBOSA Miguel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BAYSSET Thibault  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
BOLMONT Kjeld  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
GIRARD Thibaud  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO JEAN PONCOT
NC
GIRAULT-POUGET Arthur  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
GRAVIER Alan  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
LANTERNIER Maxence  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
MEJINDERS Maximilian
RLZ BSAEL (SUI)
NC
REMILI Brahim  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
RIBOULET STEPHAN Timoty  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
SPIELBERGER Aidan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
WUTHRICH Nic
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
-50
MIQUEL Zachary  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
DENANE Rayan  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
DA SILVA Hugo  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
LION Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
5
DROUNI Loqmane  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
MAZET Nino  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7
ADAMYAN Razmik  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7
MOUTARLIER-CHARID Andy  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BENISID Samy  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
BLUM Anton  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
CHAMBRELENT Mathias  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DIETRE Andre  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
INGELAERE Natheo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
NC
SCHNURR Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
NC
SEDDIKI Iliane  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
STEPHAN Dylan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
TEIXEIRA Thomas  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
-55
TERRIER Kerwan  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
EL GDAH Newfel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
PELLICIOLI Amaury  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5
DEHAND Roan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
5
FRANKELSTEIN Adrien  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
GIRARD-WERNER Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
7
SURIANO Yani  ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
BERNAOUI Aslane Yahya  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BERTHOD Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ENSISHEIM
NC
BIEGUN Leo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
BOUSSAGEON Alban  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
DARCISSAC Yann  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO JEAN PONCOT
NC
DESTOUCHES Arthur  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
NC
DREYER Valentin  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
GRAPPE Victor  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
JECKO Romain  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
MARIN Hugues  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
MAS Enzo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
PANTEL Hugo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO SELONCOURTOIS
NC
RETTENBACH Gabin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
SAGESSER Noah
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
TSAGUE Kent Barry  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
DORMOY Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
SANSEIGNE Elie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. ORCHAMPS VENNES
BORGER Alexander
RLZ BSAEL (SUI)
CABARET Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
5
AUGUSTIN Benjamin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
KALIMBADJIAN Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
CARNI Sandro  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
NONNENMACHER Antoine  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ADLA Wahib  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BENISID Gibril  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
BRAHIMI Zinedine  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CHIPEAUX Jules  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
GUIGUE Louis  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KOLAJ Mark  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
LUGAND Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
MBUYI Owen  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
-66
STIFF Noah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
KAMALI Amir
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
HERGOTT Guillaume  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
KEDJOUAL Salime  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
GSCHWEND Jayvion  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5
TARARE Arthur  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
7
BOILLET Menzo  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
7
MESEMBOURG Simon  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
7
MILLET Arthur  ( 90, BFC )
JC DES 3 MONTREUX
NC
HELM Theo  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-73
LECRIVAIN Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
MULLER Yann  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
REUTENAUER Yohann  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
4
JEUDY Tom  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
+73
ROLLOT Romain  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
KUNTZMANN Ewan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM